【男子】
▽100メートル
(1)鶴巻陽太(三条) 10秒42
(2)髙橋(八海)
(3)本間(新潟産大付)
▽200メートル
(1)木村峻也(新潟産大付) 21秒69
(2)鶴巻(三条)
(3)髙橋(八海)
▽400メートル
(1)木村峻也(新潟産大付) 49秒33
(2)角本(十日町)
(3)山田(柏崎)
▽800メートル
(1)佐藤友(三条) 1分59秒49
(2)野水(三条東)
(3)亀山(三条)
▽1500メートル
(1)堀澤大夢(十日町) 4分6秒98
(2)片桐(中越)
(3)須藤(十日町)
▽5000メートル
(1)皆川武蔵(中越) 14分52秒69
(2)片桐(中越)
(3)佐藤(十日町)
▽110メートル障害
(1)大久保然(長岡大手) 14秒82
(2)涌井(十日町)
(3)深森(長岡高専)
▽400メートル障害
(1)角本駿介(十日町) 54秒99
(2)笹岡(長岡商)
(3)深森(長岡高専)
▽3000メートル障害
(1)中村拓哉(中越) 9分42秒23
(2)金谷(高田)
(3)菊地(中越)
▽5000メートル競歩
(1)半戸琉哉(十日町) 25分12秒05
(2)佐藤(帝京長岡)
(3)渡邉(八海)
▽400メートルリレー
(1)十日町(角本、羽吹、上村、羽鳥) 42秒55
(2)高田
(3)新潟産大付
▽1600メートルリレー
(1)新潟産大付(木村隼、布川、白井、木村峻) 3分22秒70
(2)高田北城
(3)柏崎
▽走り高跳び
(1)星泰成(十日町) 1メートル95
(2)重山(長岡大手)
(3)相澤(十日町)
(3)井開(中越)
▽棒高跳び
(1)岡村迅(新潟産大付) 4メートル60
(2)川端(柏崎)
(3)押見(柏崎)
▽走り幅跳び
(1)桒原寧大(三条東) 7メートル12
(2)橘(同)
(3)八木(十日町)
▽三段跳び
(1)桒原寧大(三条東) 14メートル39
(2)八木(十日町)
(3)草野(小千谷)
▽砲丸投げ
(1)阿部凜汰朗(十日町) 13メートル45
(2)中野(新潟産大付)
(3)長谷川(高田北城)
▽円盤投げ
(1)中野翔太(新潟産大付) 42メートル78
(2)阿部(十日町)
(3)菊池(十日町総合)
▽ハンマー投げ
(1)寺口龍(八海) 48メートル84
(2)佐野(長岡工)
(3)神代(県央工)
▽やり投げ
(1)篠原暖日(高田) 53秒28
(2)小林(長岡)
(3)遠藤(新潟産大付)
▽八種競技
(1)古澤侑大(高田) 4986点
(2)遠藤(新潟産大付)
(3)山口(三条)

【女子】
▽100メートル
(1)森山花菜(十日町) 12秒15=大会新
(2)山田(新潟産大付)
(3)八重澤(高田商)
▽200メートル
(1)笠井優妃(小出) 26秒88
(2)吉川(上越)
(3)佐藤(十日町)
▽400メートル
(1)櫻井千尋(十日町) 1分00秒81
(2)山田(新潟産大付)
(3)佐藤(十日町)
▽800メートル
(1)ローズメリー・ロックウォム(帝京長岡) 2分14秒42
(2)山田(同)
(3)大塚(十日町)
▽1500メートル
(1)ローズメリー・ロックウォム(帝京長岡) 4分30秒94
(2)福原(十日町)
(3)山田(同)
▽3000メートル
(1)サラ・ワンジル(帝京長岡) 9分17秒88=大会新
(2)村山(十日町)
(3)鈴木(長岡)
▽100メートル障害
(1)皆木凜香(三条) 14秒74
(2)山賀(十日町)
(3)松田(新潟産大付)
▽400メートル障害
(1)小野塚響(長岡大手) 1分8秒46
(2)下鳥(高田北城)
(3)綿貫(同)
▽5000メートル競歩
(1)竹田依央奈(柏崎総合) 29分59秒09
(2)田村(十日町総合)
(3)長島(柏崎翔洋中教校)
▽400メートルリレー
(1)十日町(新妻、佐藤、櫻井、森山) 49秒50
(2)新潟産大付
(3)長岡
▽1600メートルリレー
(1)十日町(佐藤瑠、櫻井、新妻、佐藤文) 4分8秒30
(2)高田商
(3)新潟産大付
▽走り高跳び
(1)細谷志帆(新潟産大付) 1メートル59
(2)宮本(新井)
(3)渡邉(新潟産大付)
▽棒高跳び
(1)近藤愛加(新潟産大付) 3メートル10
(2)横田(高田北城)
(3)近藤(長岡大手)
▽走り幅跳び
(1)峯村愛結(高田) 5メートル24
(2)島田(新潟産大付)
(3)皆木(三条)
▽三段跳び
(1)峯村愛結(高田) 10メートル71
(2)滝沢(新潟産大付)
(3)近藤(長岡大手)
▽砲丸投げ
(1)滝沢紬(十日町) 9メートル13
(2)宮沢(同)
(3)梅田(六日町)
▽円盤投げ
(1)宮沢香里(十日町) 28メートル80
(2)池津(小千谷)
(3)滝沢(十日町)
▽ハンマー投げ
(1)阿部桃佳(国際情報) 29メートル19
(2)酒井(三条)
(3)庭野(八海)
▽やり投げ
(1)川住萌恵(高田) 34メートル70
(2)西澤(長岡)
(3)藤巻(新潟産大付)
▽七種競技
(1)川住萌恵(高田) 3775点
(2)松田(新潟産大付)
(3)竹田(上越)