(22~24日・長岡市営陸上競技場)

【男子】
▽100メートル
(1)髙橋朝陽(八海) 11秒22
(2)小杉(東京学館) 11秒35
(3)石橋(帝京長岡) 11秒42
(4)中川(開志国際)
(5)井藤(新潟東)
(6)荒納(高田農)
(7)村田(小千谷)
(8)青木(新潟第一)
▽200メートル
(1)小杉宗獅(東京学館) 22秒33
(2)髙橋(八海) 22秒50
(3)吉田(新潟江南) 22秒86
(4)田中(新発田南)
(5)髙橋(高志中教校)
(6)羽鳥(十日町)
(7)真田(高田)
(8)田邉(日本文理)
▽400メートル
(1)小林祐太(巻) 50秒88
(2)羽鳥(十日町) 51秒44
(3)日金(新潟商) 52秒46
(4)松本(高志中教校)
(5)渡邉(新潟商)
(6)舘野(小出)
(7)反町(新潟産大付)
(8)倉内(佐渡)
▽800メートル
(1)山田琉(佐渡中教校) 2分1秒60
(2)井上(三条商) 2分2秒18
(3)佐藤(三条) 2分2秒99
(4)富澤(開志国際)
(5)宮本(高田農)
(6)松本(高志中教校)
(7)佐藤(新潟商)
(8)池野(東京学館)
▽1500メートル
(1)小黒慧(長岡商) 4分17秒22
(2)富澤(開志国際) 4分17秒96
(3)鷲尾(村上) 4分19秒07
(4)島倉(佐渡)
(5)遠藤(小出)
(6)小笠原(新潟明訓)
(7)杉本(東京学館)
(8)大竹(帝京長岡)
▽5000メートル
(1)半澤朝陽(長岡) 15分56秒76
(2)小黒(長岡商) 15分58秒03
(3)水落(八海) 16分2秒56
(4)大竹(帝京長岡)
(5)秋場(佐渡)
(6)鷲尾(村上)
(7)遠藤(小出)
(8)山﨑(高田北城)
▽110メートル障害
(1)田村太樹(開志国際) 15秒82
(2)髙橋(新発田) 16秒01
(3)柿﨑(長岡) 16秒27
(4)飯島(新潟)
(5)前田(高田)
(6)諸橋(開志国際)
(7)涌井(十日町)
▽400メートル障害
(1)髙橋瑛大(新発田) 58秒29
(2)小林(巻) 58秒47
(3)山田(柏崎) 59秒03
(4)涌井(十日町)
(5)東海林(開志国際)
(6)石黒(長岡)
(7)波形(十日町)
(8)櫻井(八海)
▽3000メートル障害
(1)大久保颯(見附) 10分33秒19
(2)保坂(長岡商) 10分33秒65
(3)桐生(村上) 10分47秒76
(4)渡邉(五泉)
(5)大田(新潟江南)
(6)剱(東京学館)
(7)藤巻(小出)
(8)中村(新潟南)
▽5000メートル競歩
(1)中澤仁成(津南中教校) 30分25秒64
(2)佐藤(帝京長岡) 31分20秒20
(3)甲斐(東京学館) 33分8秒66
(4)星(帝京長岡)
(5)横尾(高田商)
▽400メートルリレー
(1)新潟江南(岩﨑、吉田、小林、伊藤) 42秒97
(2)東京学館 43秒27
(3)高田4 3秒57
(4)八海
(5)高田北城
(6)県央工
(7)小千谷
▽1600メートルリレー
(1)新潟商(渡邉、日金、佐藤、三好) 3分26秒42
(2)十日町 3分26秒67
(3)新潟産大付 3分29秒10
(4)高田北城
(5)東京学館
(6)新潟南
(7)六日町
(8)県央工
▽走り高跳び
(1)吉田亜夢路(柏崎) 1メートル90
(2)重山(長岡大手) 1メートル90
(3)阿部(新発田中央) 1メートル85
(4)土井(新潟南)
(5)吉田(長岡工)
(6)齊藤(佐渡)
(7)灰野(新潟産大付)
(8)阿部(万代)
▽棒高跳び
(1)大平凛太朗(十日町) 3メートル80
(2)田村(新潟第一) 3メートル60
(3)松井(新潟産大付) 3メートル30
▽走り幅跳び
(1)柿﨑皓介(長岡) 6メートル36
(2)永井(佐渡) 6メートル27
(3)星野(小千谷) 6メートル24
(4)勝沼(長岡大手)
(5)三好(新潟商)
(6)松田(東京学館)
(7)田邉(柏崎翔洋中教校)
(8)曽我(新潟明訓)
▽三段跳び
(1)草野海斗(小千谷) 13メートル02
(2)石塚(長岡) 12メートル60
(3)佐藤(長岡工) 12メートル41
(4)永井(佐渡)
(5)佐藤(開志国際)
(6)金子(高田)
(7)外山(十日町)
(8)古川(高田)
▽砲丸投げ
(1)寺澤達也(柏崎) 11メートル69
(2)長谷川(高田北城) 11メートル31
(3)加藤(東京学館) 10メートル91
(4)樋浦(同)
(5)菊池(十日町総合)
(6)八幡(開志国際)
(7)本木(津南中教校)
(8)中野(新発田)
▽円盤投げ
(1)尾畑建希(長岡商) 34メートル01
(2)上村(開志国際) 31メートル96
(3)菊池(十日町総合) 31メートル61
(4)寺澤(柏崎)
(5)加藤(東京学館)
(6)長谷川(高田北城)
(7)山田(長岡工)
(8)廣瀬(同)
▽ハンマー投げ
(1)神代大輝(県央工) 42メートル31
(2)佐野(長岡工) 38メートル76
(3)大槻(村上桜ケ丘) 38メートル34
(4)関(長岡商)
(5)田端(八海)
(6)八幡(開志国際)
(7)石田(見附)
(8)黒﨑(長岡工)
▽やり投げ
(1)篠原暖日(高田) 52メートル17
(2)渡邉(佐渡) 44メートル83
(3)田中(高田) 44メートル26
(4)赤塚(三条商)
(5)藤原(佐渡)
(6)西丸(三条)
(7)村田(柏崎工)
(8)笠原(十日町)
▽八種競技
(1)矢代珀(新潟産大付) 4416点
(2)阿部(万代) 4141点
(3)小野(村上) 4123点
(4)泉田(三条東)
(5)山口(三条)
(6)樋浦(東京学館)
(7)浮島(新発田)
(8)山田(小千谷)

【女子】
▽100メートル
(1)永田日和(新津) 13秒03
(2)松田(小出) 13秒28
(3)緒方(日本文理) 13秒34
(4)橘(新潟南)
(5)金子(帝京長岡)
(6)小栁(新潟第一)
(7)清水(上越)
(8)丸山(津南中教校)
▽200メートル
(1)永田日和(新津) 26秒97
(2)鷲尾(新潟商) 27秒00
(3)吉川(上越) 27秒03
(4)緒方(日本文理)
(5)田中(新潟商)
(6)笠井(小出)
(7)丸山(津南中教校)
(8)本間(新発田)
▽400メートル
(1)樋口あかり(高田商) 1分2秒55
(2)髙橋(新発田) 1分3秒19
(3)小林(日本文理) 1分3秒51
(4)皆川(長岡大手)
(5)渡邉(新潟南)
(6)本間(新発田)
(7)下鳥(高田北城)
(8)近(新発田中央)
▽800メートル
(1)西潟娃里(新潟第一) 2分27秒54
(2)飯野(新潟商) 2分28秒96
(3)平山(新潟) 2分30秒74
(4)樋口(高田商)
(5)富井(津南中教校)
(6)佐藤(新発田商)
(7)髙岡(佐渡中教校)
(8)髙橋(新発田)
▽1500メートル
(1)本間光(佐渡中教校) 4分58秒96
(2)近藤(長岡大手) 5分0秒67
(3)近藤可(佐渡) 5分6秒18
(4)清塚(長岡)
(5)木之内(帝京長岡)
(6)天野(新潟産大付)
(7)飯野(新潟商)
(8)富井(津南中教校)
▽3000メートル
(1)近藤結衣(長岡大手) 10分39秒36
(2)近藤可(佐渡) 10分48秒54
(3)木之内(帝京長岡) 10分49秒39
(4)本間(佐渡中教校)
(5)村山(帝京長岡)
(6)近藤結(佐渡)
(7)石上(小千谷)
(8)竹田(柏崎総合)
▽100メートル障害
(1)伊東花(日本文理) 16秒17
(2)八重澤(高田商) 16秒36
(3)矢澤(新潟) 17秒17
(4)吉良(佐渡)
(5)白鳥(高田商)
(6)山中嶋(新潟産大付)
(7)土倉(新潟中央)
(8)浦山(万代)
▽400メートル障害
(1)小野塚響(長岡大手) 1分10秒04
(2)小島(新潟南) 1分10秒27
(3)坂下(開志国際) 1分12秒51
(4)山中嶋(新潟産大付)
(5)山本(長岡大手)
(6)板垣(長岡)
(7)村山(新潟江南)
(8)森山(新潟商)
▽5000メートル競歩
(1)長島和季(柏崎翔洋中教校) 38分27秒18
▽400メートルリレー
(1)高田商(白鳥、尾崎、尾嶋、八重澤) 51秒48
(2)日本文理 51秒52
(3)新発田中央 51秒81
(4)高田北城
(5)長岡
(6)新潟中央
(7)新潟第一
(8)新潟産大付
▽1600メートルリレー
(1)新潟商(田中、鷲尾、本間、田中) 4分13秒29
(2)高田商 4分17秒80
(3)新潟 4分18秒93
(4)高田北城
(5)新発田中央
(6)長岡大手
(7)新潟中央
(8)三条東
▽走り高跳び
(1)宮本果奈(新井) 1メートル50
(2)渡邉(新潟産大付) 1メートル45
(3)西條(高田) 1メートル45
(4)近(村上)
(4)渡邉(三条東)
(4)片野(新発田南)
(4)藤巻(新潟産大付)
(8)田辺(五泉)
▽棒高跳び
(1)近藤美咲紀(長岡大手) 2メートル90
▽走り幅跳び
(1)峯村愛結(高田) 5メートル43
(2)田邊(三条東) 4メートル97
(3)竹田(新潟産大付) 4メートル88
(4)曽原(巻)
(5)本間(北越)
(6)石塚(佐渡)
(7)中野(新潟商)
(8)太田(三条)
▽三段跳び
(1)中島結愛(十日町) 10メートル43
(2)中野(新潟商) 10メートル23
(3)滝沢(新潟産大付) 10メートル06
(4)曳田(長岡大手)
(5)竹田(新潟産大付)
(6)西條(高田)
(7)林(新潟江南)
(8)小島(新潟南)
▽砲丸投げ
(1)滝沢紬(十日町) 9メートル04
(2)相馬(万代) 8メートル39
(3)古俣(新潟商) 8メートル20
(4)星(新発田)
(5)南部(新潟)
(6)梅田(六日町)
(7)宮沢(十日町)
(8)長谷川(中越)
▽円盤投げ
(1)滝沢紬(十日町) 25メートル32
(2)古俣(新潟商) 25メートル22
(3)相馬(万代) 23メートル37
(4)若月(長岡工)
(5)本間(新発田農)
(6)近藤(新潟中央)
(7)長谷川(中越)
(8)梅田(六日町)
▽ハンマー投げ
(1)庭野茜(八海) 26メートル17
(2)酒井(三条) 19メートル65
(3)若月(長岡工) 15メートル93
▽やり投げ
(1)渡邉夏歩(三条東) 27メートル08
(2)梅田(長岡) 26メートル91
(3)竹形(新潟西) 26メートル14
(4)樋熊(十日町総合)
(5)藤巻(新潟産大付)
(6)居城(新発田中央)
(7)渡邊(新潟第一)
(8)滝沢(十日町)
▽七種競技
(1)竹田蘭(上越) 3586点
(2)樋熊(十日町総合) 2971点
(3)郡司(六日町) 2413点